Inicio / Sin categoría

Sin categoría

Cuerpo Técnico

Director Técnico: Erwin Durán Ayudante Técnico: Jorge Gómez Preparador Físico: José Luis Mendoza Preparador de Arqueros: Francisco Reyes Kinesiólogo: Alexis Barría Utilero: Cesar Lleucún

Leer más

Primera División

Primera División Daniela Villegas Vergara María Ignacia Zúñiga Matzury Agüero Espinoza María Cárcamo Rivera Pola Rupayan Contreras Loreto Navarro Murtschwa Yasnina Ojeda Soto Scarlet Moncada Bernal Melissa Gallardo Mansilla Llislen Sandoval Palma Ninoska Hernández Gutiérrez Maura Gómez Valdés Rayen Lincoñir Lincoñir Estefany Vargas Villalobos Pamela Vergara Parada Margareth Báez Aburto Lidia Fox Molina Jocelyn Gonzales Gómez Hamely Elgueta Tobar Camila Montero Villarroel Carol Negrón Hernández Dagna Leal Videla Nicole Rival Agüero Liliana Muñoz Díaz ...

Leer más

Sub-17-fem

Sub-17 Belén Arismendi Ruiz Nayely Soto Villarroel Catalina Soto Molina Fernanda Molina Morales Karol Vargas Rivas Daniela Navarro Contreras Amanda Osses Córdova Isabel Saldivia Nauduam Texia Mansilla Mayorga Camila Galindo Epuyao Rocio Westermayer Álvarez Ana Álvarez Bernal Pabla Holck Bohle Celeste González Vásquez Yasna Oyarzo Gueico Yuliza Igor Gómez Soraya Vargas Saavedra Sol Vera Jara Director Técnico: Mauricio Sanz Preparador Físico: Marco Sáenz Preparador de Arqueros: Gonzalo Vidal  

Leer más

Sub-19

SUB-19 – MARCELO AGUILAR MUÑOZ – ARMIN ALVARADO OYARZO – MARCO ARRIAGADA MONTOYA – MARCO ASTUDILLO ABARCA – JEISSON BARRÍA ANJEL – CAMILO BECERRA GUENTELICAN – YERSON CADIN VIDAL – JOSÉ CARRERA VILLARROEL – IGNACIO CASTILLO BARRÍA – BASTIÁN CATALÁN DÍAZ – EDUARDO FRITTE HIGUERAS – FRANCISCO GÁLVEZ WEISS – ALAN ...

Leer más

Sub-17

SUB-17 GUSTAVO AGUILEF SOLIS CRISTIAN ARANEDA DÍAZ ANDY BARRIENTOS PÉREZ JAVIER BRITO SALOMÓN SERGIO GARCÉS CALBUYAHUE FREDDY GONZÁLEZ KRAMM JOSÉ GUENTELICÁN SOTO CARLOS LONCON OJEDA CRISTIÁN LÓPEZ VILLARROEL FABIÁN MENDOZA ROMO RODRIGO MIRANDA SEPÚLVEDA CRISTIAN MONTECINOS FUENTEALBA VICENTE MORENO TARZIJAN CRISTOFER ORTEGA MIRADA HENRY OYARZO VILLOUTA ANDRÉS OYARZÚN OJEDA MARCELO ...

Leer más

Sub-16

SUB-16 DIEGO BARRIL JARA BRYAN TRONCOSO GALLEGOS FELIPE SANDOVAL TAPIA JOSE SANHUEZA AMPUERO FERNANDO VASQUEZ GOHDE VICTOR LEMARI LEMARI MARCO CARDENAS PAYKURIC OSVALDO MAYORGA PAYAHUALA TOMAS ALVEAL COLI FRANCISCO AYNOL JARA CESAR ORTEGA MIRANDA BRYAN PAREDES GONZALEZ CRISTOBAL VASQUEZ OYARZO JOAQUIN ZAPATA SANTANA ALEX CHÁVEZ SOTO RODRIGO BASTIAN OPAZO SOTO ...

Leer más

Sub-15

SUB-15 DANIEL OYARZO SOTO ALAN CARCAMO CARCAMO BRAYHAM VASQUEZ PIUCOL MATIAS CUITIÑO VERA ALEXIS PONCE CARRASCO CHRISTIAN ATERO ESCOBAR YEFFREI SOTO ALVAREZ DILSON SILVA AGUILAR GUSTAVO CARDENAS MERINO JOAQUIN PERALTA TORRES MATIAS CARCAMO SALAS SILVIO RIVERA GALLARDO KEVIN LOAIZA ALVAREZ DANIEL GÓMEZ MALDONADO NICOLAS JELVEZ CARDENAS GUSTAVO GALLARDO AVILA MATIAS ...

Leer más

Sub-13

SUB-13 MARTIN CACERES ALVAREZ BENJAMIN VILLALOBOS GODOY JOHN SALAZAR MANSILLA FELIX DONOSO RETAMAL DARIC CARCAMO HERRERA BENJAMIN RIVERA NANNIG LUCIANO RUIZ BELLO JOAQUIN ALVARADO DUNKER NICOLAS MALDONADO ANDRADE JAVIER SANCHEZ MANCILLA VICENTE MUNZENMAYER GALLARDO VICENTE VERA HERNANDEZ BENJAMIN SALAMANCA VARGAS MIGUEL MANSILLA VARGAS JAISON RUZ ROMERO ALAN NAVARRO VERGARA BASTIAN ...

Leer más

Sub-14

SUB-14 SEBASTIAN AÑAZCO AREVALO CARLOS ASENJO SILVA NICOLAS SEPULVEDA MEDINA NICOLAS WATSON CORREA LUCAS PEREZ FIGUEROA JUAN ARIAS IBAÑEZ MATIAS BARRIA MARTINEZ JUAN FILGUEIRA MARQUEZ DIEGO SOTO QUINTANA BASTIAN VALENZUELA MUNZENMAYER ELIAN MARTE MADAUNE LUIS REYES MELILLANCA RODOLFO HUALA SALGADO CRISTOBAL GALLARDO INALEF MARTIN RIVERA VELASQUEZ CRISTIAN KACHELE RUDOLPH CRISTHOPER ...

Leer más